Hauke Anders | CDU | | |
Verena Arlinghaus | | | |
Uwe Bartels | SPD | 31.01.2005 | bis 31.01.2005 |
Alexander Bartz | | 16.03.2005 | bis 16.03.2005 |
Heiko Bertelt | FDP (Fraktionsvorsitzender) | | |
Joseph Beverborg | CDU | | |
Friedhelm Biestmann | CDU | | |
Hans Böging | CDU | | |
Cäcilia Bokern | CDU | | |
Silvia Boye | CDU | | |
Rudolf Bröer | | | |
Rainer Buske | | | |
Katja Dammann | CDU | | |
Engelbert Deux | CDU | | |
Frank Dobratz | SPD | | |
Fritz Enneking | CDU | | |
Werner Fangmann | CDU | | |
Christa Feldhaus | CDU | | |
Albert Focke | CDU | | |
Ludger Freese | | | |
Bernhard Glandorf | CDU | | |
Enno Götze-Taske | SPD | | |
Dieter-Felix Grzabka | | | |
Josef Hackmann | CDU | | |
Jürgen Hillen | Gruppe FDP/GRÜNE | | |
Werner Hitz | | | |
Klemens Hohnhorst | | 16.03.2005 | bis 16.03.2005 |
Bernhild Hollinden | | | |
Clemens Hölscher | CDU | | |
Stefan Hölters | | | |
Heinrich Holzenkamp | | | |
Martin Holzenkamp | | | |
Dr. med. Ludger Kampsen | CDU | | |
Hans-Georg Keimer | | | |
Bernd Kessens | SPD | | |
Josef Kläne | CDU | | |
Manfred Klöpper | | | |
Johannes Klostermann | Gruppe FDP/GRÜNE (Gruppenvorsitzender) | | |
Eckhard Knospe | SPD (Fraktionsvorsitzender) | | |
Hermann Korte | CDU | | |
Renate Krenz | | | |
Herbert Kruse | CDU | | |
André Kühling | | | |
Bernard Kühling | CDU | | |
Bernard Kühling | | 02.07.2003 | bis 02.07.2003 |
Eduard Langfermann | | | |
Werner Lübbe | CDU | | |
Heinrich Luhr | UWG (Gruppenvorsitzender) | | |
Wessel Mährlein | SPD | | |
Anne Marcus-Rusche | CDU | | |
André Medeke | | | |
Gerd Meyer | CDU | | |
Heinfried Meyer | CDU | | |
Otto Meyer | FUWG | | |
Willibald Meyer | CDU | 31.01.2005 | bis 31.01.2005 |
Peter Meyer-Hülsmann | CDU | | |
Friedrich Middelbeck | CDU | | |
Georg Nieske | | | |
Franz Overmeyer | SPD | | |
Uwe Pansing | | | |
Dina Punte | | 16.03.2005 | bis 16.03.2005 |
Hermann Rauber | | | |
Margret Reiners-Homann | | | |
Martina Roggenkamp | | 02.07.2003 | bis 02.07.2003 |
Monika Scherbring | | | |
Georg Schilmöller | SPD | | |
Josef Schlarmann | CDU (Fraktionsvorsitzender) | | |
Martin Schlarmann | SPD | | |
Alfons Schröder | CDU | | |
Werner Schulte | | | |
Franz-Josef Schumacher | CDU | | |
Hermann Schütte | SPD | | |
Agnes Siemer | CDU | | |
Alfred Sieve | CDU | | |
Ludger Suding | CDU | | |
Rudolf Timphus | CDU | | |
Elisabeth Vodde-Börgerding | | | |
Heinrich Voet | CDU | | |
Margreth Weber | | | |
Heinz Wehebrink | | | |
Clemens Westendorf | CDU | | |
Hubert Wolking | SPD | | |
Herbert Zerhusen | | | |
Hans Joachim Zumbrägel | CDU | | |